Office Bearers

President Secretary Treasurer Coach Ladder Pos.
C.Keighran T.Williams C.Judd
C.Judd
C.Judd
C.Judd
C.Judd
C.Judd
Dr.G.J Scantlebury J.McCormack C.Judd
J.Monk Premiers
3rd
Premiers
4th
Premiers
Runners Up
Runners Up
Runners Up
3rd
3rd
P.Woff Premiers
4th
6th
L.Morrison Premiers
J.Alloid F.Biehl 4th
J.Alloid F.Biehl Runners Up
J.Alloid F.Biehl F.Nancarrow Runners Up
J.W Allnutt 5th
J.W Allnutt 3rd
J.W Allnutt 4th
J.W Allnutt 5th
J.W Allnutt W.Faulkner W.Rose J.Shaw 5th
J.W Allnutt W.Faulkner W.Rose J.Shaw Premiers
J.W Allnutt W.Faulkner W.Rose 3rd
J.W Allnutt 4th
J.W Allnutt 5th
J.W Allnutt 5th
J.W Allnutt 6th
J.W Allnutt Runners Up
J.W Allnutt Runners Up
J.W Allnutt F.Virtue WWII
J.W Allnutt WWII
J.W Allnutt WWII
F.Biehl  5th
F.Biehl H.Hocking Runners Up
F.Biehl 3rd
F.Biehl 5th
R.Beihl G.Smith T.Connor A.Rose  5th
R.Beihl J.  Barker .Jr T.Connor A.Rose 10th
R.Beihl J.  Barker .Jr T.Connor A.Rose Last
P.Huggins J.  Barker .Jr T.Connor A.Rose 8th
L.Glennister J.  Barker .Jr T.Connor V.  Hogan  6th
L.Glennister J.  Barker .Jr T.Connor E.  Plunkett  6th
J.Alderson G.Knight T.Connor E.  Plunkett 11th
J.Alderson G.Knight T.Connor W.Ostle 8th
L.Omara G.Knight T.Connor W.Ostle  6th
L.Omara G.Knight G.Knight W.Ostle  11th
L.Omara G.Knight G.Knight J.McDonald 3rd
L.Omara G.Knight G.Knight P.Lucas 7th
L.Omara M.Martin M.Martin P.Lucas 3rd
L.Omara J.Drinan C.Sullivan M.Jose 9th
L.Omara J.Drinan M.Yates M.Jose  10th
E.Anderson J.Drinan M.Yates T.New  11th
E.Anderson J.Drinan M.Yates T.New 4th
E.Anderson J.Drinan M.Yates T.New 7th
E.Anderson J.Drinan M.Yates T.New 7th
H.Sinclair J.Drinan K.Penny B.Blainey 10th
H.Sinclair J.Drinan J.Drinan R.McAsey  9th
H.Sinclair J.Drinan M.Ould R.McAsey  6th
A.Gooch J.Drinan M.Ould R.Higgs/J.Hammond  12th
A.Gooch J.Drinan M.Ould R.Higgs/J.Hammond 4th
A.Gooch J.Drinan M.Ould G.Rasmussen  9th
B.Jones J.Drinan F.Heavey T.New Runners Up
B.Jones J.Drinan M.Connell T.New  6th
J.Sloss J.Drinan J.Sloss I.Cooper Runners Up
J.Sloss P.Chapman B.Sloss J.Hammon  8th
J.Sloss P.Chapman P.Fitzpatrick J.Hammon 6th
J.Rowe L.Woodward P.Fitzpatrick S.Rae 3rd
B.Jones A.Webster R.Hunter R.Embom  3rd
A.Goodes A.Webster A.Goodes G.Callahan  5th
A.Goodes A.Webster A.Goodes G.Callahan 10th
F.Reade A.Webster A.Webster R.Powley  5th
F.Reade A.Goodes F.Reade R.Powley  4th
F.Reade A.Goodes F.Reade C.Carter  3rd
F.Reade A.Goodes K.Kelly I.Goodchild  4th
F.Reade M.Kelly K.Kelly J.Turner  8th
D.Kilburn M.Mahy L.Brown P.Walsh  Last
A.Goodes M.Mahy L.Brown I.Goodchild  Last
A.Goodes B.Smith L.Brown R.Knight  9th
D.Kuhl J.Farnbach D.Joseph  3rd
D.Kuhl J.Farnbach M.Wells B.White Premiers
D.Kuhl J.Farnbach M.Wells B.White Premiers
D.Kuhl M.Wells G.Woods B.White 3rd
D.Kuhl S.Farnbach G.Woods B.White Premiers
D.Kuhl J.Addison G.Woods B.Winton 4th
D.Kuhl J.Addison G.Woods B.Winton 3rd
B.Garfield J.Addison G.Woods B.Winton 6th
B.Garfield A.Goodes G.Woods B.Winton 9th
A.Goodes J.Addison B.Crimmin B.White 4th
D.Kuhl J.Addison P.Rowe B.White 9th
A.Goodes J.Addison B.Beachem A.Butterfield 6th
S.Kneen S.Kneen S.Kneen A.Butterfield 8th
S.Kneen D.Hughes S.Kneen S.Kennedy 6th
R.Jenkins C.Anderson R.Everett N.Hassel 7th
R.Jenkins C.Anderson R.Everett B.Shalders 4th
R.Jenkins C.Anderson R.Everett B.Shalders 4th
R.Jenkins C.Anderson R.Everett B.Shalders 3rd
R.Jenkins/R.Everett C.Anderson R.Everett B.Shalders 5th
R.Everett C.Anderson R.Everett B.Shalders 8th
D.Kuhl C.Anderson B.Johnston N.Brown 4th
C.Anderson C.Anderson S.Anderson G.Pitts 4th
C.Anderson C.Anderson S.Anderson G.Pitts/S.Sheedy 6th
C.Anderson C.Anderson S.Anderson A.Butterfield 5th
C.Anderson C.Anderson J.Graham A.Butterfield 8th
C.Anderson A.Wyatt J.Graham D.Ryan 7th
J.Graham A.Wyatt C.Graham D.Ryan 6th